Stipendiat*innen

Instrumentalist*innen
Gesang
Ensembles

Millennium-Quartett


"con:trust"  - Akkordeonduo 


Flöte-Gitarre-Duo

Gabriella Balog / David Antigüedad Mangas


 


Gitarrenduo

Phillip Lang / Elias Huff

 

Alumni

Instrumentalist*innen

(alphabetisch nach Nachnamen)

Beste Aydin — Klavier
Anne Baumbach — Querflöte
Thea Baumbach — Gitarre
Juliane Bergemann — Gitarre 
Xiaoyi Bi — Violoncello
Annemarie Birckner — Viola
Maike Brümmer — Viola
Fabienne Buchmuller — Violoncello
Judith Bunk — Gitarre
Thomas Cadenbach — Klavier
Tania Cornejo Robles — Viola
Pavel Cuchal — Gitarre
Arturo Del Bo — Klavier
Elitsa Desseva — Klavier
Simone Drescher — Violoncello
Birgit Eibisberger — Horn
Jessyca Flemming — Harfe
Fabian Franco-Ramirez — Querflöte
Lucas Freund — Viola

Jan Fuß - Blockflöte
Annemarie Gäbler — Violine
Sophia Marie Garbe — Violoncello

Elisabeth Gebhardt — Violine
Anabelle Gensel — Violine

Ricarda Glöckler — Violine
Olga Gollej — Klavier
Nicolae Gutu — Akkordeon

Christoph Haaß   — Kontrabass

Rosa Hagendorf — Violine
Leo Herzog — Akkordeon

Christine Herzog — Akkordeon

Elias Huff — Gitarre

Thomas Jagusch — Klavier

Stella Jähkel — Gitarre
Anna Jakubcová — Querflöte

Olga Jemeljanowa  — Violine
Verena Jochum — Harfe
Deborah Jungnickel — Violine
Jessica Kaiser — Gitarre
Alexander Keppner — Gitarre
Anna Kermer — Gitarre
Anna Khomichko — Klavier

Damian Klein — Violoncello

Johanna Kuchenbuch — Violine

Svenja Kuhn — Klavier

Susanne Kuster — Querflöte

Xenia Lemberski — Violine

Judith Leu — Blockflöte

Yi-Ju Lin — Querflöte
Elisabeth Marasch — Violine

Carla Marrero Martinez — Violine

Sophia Martinu — Violine
Anna Matz — Violine
Elisabeth Neuser — Blockflöte
Gertrud Ohse — Violoncello, Barockvioloncello, Viola da Gamba

Teodora Oprișor — Klavier

Salvador Ortiz Badal — Oboe

Jakob Plag — Klarinette

Mónica Presno — Klavier
Igor Ratinoff Sanchez — Fagott
Franziska Rau — Kontrabass
Anne Katharina Richter — Sopran

Juliane-Sophie Ritzmann - Klavier

Andrei Romanishyn — Klavier
Tina Ronkin — Klavier

Martha Roske — Viola

Johanna Ruppert — Violine
Hanna Rzepka — Querflöte
Arseni Sadykov — Klavier
Laura Schäfer geb. Freier — Violine
Eva Schall — Violine
Jakob Schmidt — Gitarre

Josie Schneider — Akkordeon

Tobias Schöne — Violine
Uta Scholl — Viola
Nora Schreckenschläger — Violine
Alexander Schuchert — Schlagzeug
Katharina Schwab — Fagott
Florentin Seel — Klarinette
Lara Siefert — Violine
Hauke Siewertsen — Violoncello

Jakob Solle — Violoncello

Zuzanna Sosnowska — Violoncello
Semih Ucar — Oboe
Rolando Valdés Pinal — Klavier
Susanne Vetter — Harfe
Friederike Vollert — Blockflöte
Maximilian Wabner — Querflöte

Silke Weller — Violine

Assia Weissmann — Violine, Viola
Valentino Worlitzsch — Violoncello
Denis Yakovlev — Schlaginstrumente

Gesang
Ensembles